H.R. Giger

Swiss surrealist painter

Real Name: Hans Rudolf Giger

Born: 5 February 1940 in Chur, Graubünden, Switzerland
Died: 12 May 2014 in Zürich, Switzerland

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment